Nick Clooney

Nick Clooney

Birthday: 13 January 1935, Maysville, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Joseph Clooney
Height: 178 cm
Nick Clooney was born on January 13, 1935 in Maysville, Kentucky, USA as Nicholas Joseph Clooney. He is an actor and writer, known for Moments to Remember: My Music (2006), My Music: Big Band Vocalists (2012) and Cincinnati: Just Around the Corner (2003). He has been married to Nina Warren since August 13, 1959. They have two children.
Nick Clooney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nick Clooney'S roles