Murray Miller

Murray Miller

Birthday: 2 December 1976, California, USA
Birth Name: Murray Selig Miller
Murray Miller was born on December 2, 1976 in California, USA as Murray Selig Miller. He is known for his work on American Dad! (2005), Girls (2012) and 7 Days in Hell (2015).
Murray Miller's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...