LuAnn D'Agostino

LuAnn D'Agostino

Birthday: 17 May 1965, USA
Birth Name: LuAnn Nadeau
LuAnn D'Agostino was born on May 17, 1965 in the USA as LuAnn Nadeau. She is an actress, known for The Real Housewives of New York City (2008), Steve Harvey (2012) and The 9th Annual TV Land Awards (2011). She has been married to Tom D'Agostino, Jr. since December 31, 2016. She was previously married to Count Alexandre DeLesseps.
LuAnn D'Agostino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

LuAnn D'Agostino'S roles