Kelly Bensimon

Kelly Bensimon

Birthday: 1 May 1968, Rockford, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Kelly Jean Killoren
Height: 178 cm
Kelly Bensimon was born on May 1, 1968 in Rockford, Illinois, USA as Kelly Jean Killoren. She is an actress, known for The Real Housewives of New York City (2008), The 9th Annual TV Land Awards (2011) and Skum Rocks! (2013). She was previously married to Gilles Bensimon.
Kelly Bensimon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kelly Bensimon'S roles