John Lewis

John Lewis

Birthday: 21 February 1940, Troy, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: John Robert Lewis
Height: 168 cm
John Lewis was born on February 21, 1940 in Troy, Alabama, USA as John Robert Lewis. He was previously married to Lillian Miles.
John Lewis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

John Lewis'S roles